Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Circleville, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Circleville, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Circleville, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2136,968
BustAfghanistan 11,4157,093
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2506,991
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0646,875
FarahAfghanistan 11,2436,987
GardizAfghanistan 11,3857,075
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3667,063
HeratAfghanistan 11,0606,873
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2296,978
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3427,048
KabulAfghanistan 11,2887,015
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4797,133
KhostAfghanistan 11,4377,107
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0596,872
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9886,828
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9986,834
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2026,961
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0196,847
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9496,804
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3667,063
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3647,062
ShkoderAlbania 8,0414,997
TiranaAlbania 8,1105,039
VloreAlbania 8,1505,064
AdrarAlgeria 7,4974,659
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2314,493
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2324,494
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5664,702
BatnaAlgeria 7,5214,674
BecharAlgeria 7,1104,418
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3684,579
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1984,473
BiskraAlgeria 7,5354,683
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0374,994
ChlefAlgeria 7,1154,421
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5114,667
DjanetAlgeria 8,5135,290
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3534,569
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5754,707
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6964,783
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5354,682
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7644,824
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2715,140
In SalahAlgeria 7,7564,820
MilianaAlgeria 7,1794,461
OranAlgeria 7,0004,350
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8224,861
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4954,657
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2855,148
TebessaAlgeria 7,6774,770
TimimounAlgeria 7,4504,630
TindoufAlgeria 6,8564,260
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6704,766
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8306,730
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2978,884
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7784,212
HuamboAngola 11,6497,239
LuandaAngola 11,1616,935
LuenaAngola 11,9367,417
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5077,151
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5427,172
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6787,257
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6827,259
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6847,261
ByrdAntarctica 13,4958,386
DavisAntarctica 16,59510,313
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5207,159
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7699,177
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6235,359
AzulArgentina 8,8135,476
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9645,570
BarilocheArgentina 9,0585,629
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6235,359
CeresArgentina 8,0264,987
ChamicalArgentina 7,9684,952
ChepesArgentina 8,0665,012
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6185,977
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2935,153
CórdobaArgentina 8,1195,045
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1295,051
CorrientesArgentina 7,8654,888
EsquelArgentina 9,2545,750
EzeizaArgentina 8,6465,373
FormosaArgentina 7,7534,818
General PicoArgentina 8,6015,345
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4535,253
JuninArgentina 8,5505,313
La PlataArgentina 8,6815,394
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0944,408
La RiojaArgentina 7,8504,878
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4425,246
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0516,246
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5174,671
Malarg EArgentina 8,4635,259
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1045,658
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0015,594
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3205,170
MendozaArgentina 8,1905,089
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1855,087
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1975,094
NeuquenArgentina 8,8645,508
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6475,373
OranArgentina 7,2414,500
ParanaArgentina 8,2695,138
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1535,066
PehuajoArgentina 8,6645,384
PergaminoArgentina 8,4905,275
PigeArgentina 8,8375,492
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1655,074
PosadasArgentina 7,9544,943
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7424,811
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1645,073
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7425,432
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1755,080
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0184,982
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3125,165
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2296,357
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3904,592
RosarioArgentina 8,3805,208
SaltaArgentina 7,3924,594
San AntonioArgentina 9,1195,667
San LuisArgentina 8,2815,146
San RafaelArgentina 8,3835,209
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6835,395
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7364,807
SarmientoArgentina 9,5725,948
TrelewArgentina 9,3775,827
TucumanArgentina 7,6134,731
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5896,580
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1655,074
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9814,959
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3525,190
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6666,007
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7805,456
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,34310,156
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10911,253
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,14910,035
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,24510,095
AmberleyAustralia 14,7789,183
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4849,622
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7299,153
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60010,316
CairnsAustralia 14,7009,135
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4529,602
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76011,036
CedunaAustralia 16,63510,337
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2639,484
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3959,566
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5669,673
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,7009,135
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8869,250
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83810,464
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6519,726
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5299,650
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,95510,536
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3679,550
East SaleAustralia 15,7339,777
Esperance (po)Australia 17,72011,011
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71811,010
EssendonAustralia 15,9059,884
ForrestAustralia 17,04710,593
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4829,621
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,00311,187
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,68610,369
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,23710,090
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8439,845
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8599,855
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0969,381
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60110,937
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8349,840
LavertonAustralia 15,9229,894
LearmonthAustralia 17,50110,875
LongreachAustralia 15,2559,480
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2559,479
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4458,976
Low HeadAustralia 15,8559,852
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6909,129
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2199,457
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04610,593
MeekatharraAustralia 17,55810,911
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9099,886
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9029,882
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0109,949
Mount GambierAustralia 16,25210,099
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4809,619
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5668,430
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1399,408
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3249,523
NuriootpaAustralia 16,28210,118
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38710,804
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,25110,098
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11211,255
Port HedlandAustralia 17,04910,595
RichmondAustralia 15,2449,473
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7239,149
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2279,462
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2209,458
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8409,843
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8399,843
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5249,026
TibooburraAustralia 15,7919,813
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7769,182
WaggaAustralia 15,5929,689
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,96710,544
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1179,394
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3078,891
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,42910,831
WoomeraAustralia 16,32310,143
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9799,930
GrazAustria 7,4594,635
InnsbruckAustria 7,1834,463
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4094,604
LinzAustria 7,3044,539
SalzburgAustria 7,2564,509
ViennaAustria 7,4374,621
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2724,519
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8006,090
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0466,243
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7186,039
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7906,084
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7186,039
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8463,633
LerwickUk 5,8463,633
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7666,069
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7636,067
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7116,034
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9476,181
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8356,112
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7766,075
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8006,090
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9746,198
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7646,067
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6455,993
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6182,869
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8913,039
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3802,722
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6971,055
MuharraqBahrain 11,2546,993
ChittagongBangladesh 13,1058,144
DhakaBangladesh 12,9538,049
CharnocksBarbados 3,7402,324
BrestBelarus 7,6094,728
GomelBelarus 7,9694,952
GrodnoBelarus 7,5284,678
MinskBelarus 7,6904,779
MogilevBelarus 7,8114,854
VitebskBelarus 7,7244,800
BrusselsBelgium 6,5464,068
D’UccleBelgium 6,5464,068
OstendeBelgium 6,4353,999
Belize CityBelize 2,5081,558
BeninBenin 9,1595,691
BohiconBenin 9,0745,639
CotonouBenin 9,1595,691
KandiBenin 8,8715,513
NatitingouBenin 8,7965,466
ParakouBenin 8,9685,573
SaveBenin 9,0485,622
BermudaBermuda 1,8251,134
La PazBolivia 6,4253,993
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7034,165
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8514,878
FrancistownBotswana 13,2098,208
MaunBotswana 12,7827,943
TshaneBotswana 12,9078,021
AimoresBrazil 7,8774,895
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3704,580
AltamiraBrazil 5,7023,543
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8383,628
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0354,993
ApodiBrazil 6,8324,246
AracajuBrazil 7,3454,564
AracuaiBrazil 7,5754,707
AragarcasBrazil 6,9454,315
AraxaBrazil 7,5674,702
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1234,426
BageBrazil 8,4315,239
BambuiBrazil 7,6584,759
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8944,906
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8774,274
BarcelosBrazil 4,9523,077
BarraBrazil 6,9734,333
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3293,933
BarreirasBrazil 6,9634,327
BelémBrazil 5,7573,577
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7604,822
BelterraBrazil 5,4973,416
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7314,183
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3035,160
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1614,450
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1484,442
BrevesBrazil 5,6563,515
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0034,973
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1525,066
CabroboBrazil 6,9824,338
CaceresBrazil 6,7204,176
CaetiteBrazil 7,2814,524
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1004,412
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2974,534
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7574,820
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9424,936
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7774,211
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6514,754
CaparaoBrazil 7,9294,927
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3494,567
CaratingaBrazil 7,8454,875
CaravelasBrazil 7,8214,860
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2164,484
CarolinaBrazil 6,3663,956
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9334,930
CataguasesBrazil 7,9654,950
CatalaoBrazil 7,3814,586
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6194,735
CaxiasBrazil 6,3923,972
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3225,171
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9984,349
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9524,942
ChapecoBrazil 8,0575,007
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3763,962
CipoBrazil 7,2644,514
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3493,945
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7024,786
CordeiroBrazil 8,0444,999
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1014,413
CorumbaBrazil 7,0404,375
CoximBrazil 7,0924,407
CrateusBrazil 6,5954,098
CuiabaBrazil 6,7344,185
CuritibaBrazil 8,0294,990
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6194,734
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6024,103
DouradosBrazil 7,4704,642
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0475,000
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4085,225
EspinosaBrazil 7,3544,570
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0634,389
FloraniaBrazil 6,9414,313
FlorestaBrazil 7,0404,374
FlorianoBrazil 6,5864,093
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2765,143
FormosaBrazil 7,1564,447
FortalezaBrazil 6,6134,109
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8194,859
FrancaBrazil 7,6374,746
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2024,475
GoianiaBrazil 7,1674,453
GoiasBrazil 7,0494,380
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7684,827
GrajauBrazil 6,2833,905
GuairaBrazil 7,6824,774
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6304,120
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7124,792
IbiriteBrazil 7,7624,823
IguatuBrazil 6,7934,221
IlheusBrazil 7,5654,701
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1953,850
IndaialBrazil 8,1795,083
IpameriBrazil 7,3244,551
IraiBrazil 8,0394,996
IreceBrazil 7,0724,395
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2754,521
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3713,338
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6043,483
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6234,737
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9924,966
ItapevaBrazil 7,9014,910
ItirucuBrazil 7,3794,586
ItuacuBrazil 7,3384,560
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5154,670
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7724,830
JacobinaBrazil 7,1494,442
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7594,200
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1614,450
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4274,615
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9664,950
LavrasBrazil 7,8284,864
LencoisBrazil 7,2184,485
LinharesBrazil 7,9274,926
LondrinaBrazil 7,7414,810
MacapaBrazil 5,4613,394
MacauBrazil 6,8674,267
MaceioBrazil 7,3264,552
MachadoBrazil 7,8224,861
ManausBrazil 5,2983,292
MarabaBrazil 6,0813,779
MaringaBrazil 7,7114,792
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4823,406
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3694,579
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1554,446
MonteiroBrazil 7,0774,398
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4594,635
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7434,190
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1054,415
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0595,008
ObidosBrazil 5,3973,354
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2394,499
ParacatuBrazil 7,3434,563
ParanaBrazil 6,8424,252
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0735,017
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3734,581
ParintinsBrazil 5,4053,359
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3363,937
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1815,084
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4954,657
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8304,244
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1344,433
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5414,686
PeixeBrazil 6,7554,198
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9854,340
PicosBrazil 6,7114,171
PiraiBrazil 8,0194,983
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1014,413
PompeuBrazil 7,6344,744
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4664,639
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5593,455
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0324,991
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7253,557
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4075,224
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6244,117
PosseBrazil 7,0714,394
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6904,157
RecifeBrazil 7,2404,499
RemansoBrazil 6,9054,291
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7293,560
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0855,024
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0745,017
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2084,479
SalvadorBrazil 7,4384,622
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2785,144
SantaremBrazil 5,4893,411
SantosBrazil 8,0224,985
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7594,821
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0453,756
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9004,288
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2875,150
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0955,031
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9104,916
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1203,803
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8754,893
São PauloBrazil 7,9654,950
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7234,799
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6163,490
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1024,413
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2854,527
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6994,784
SobralBrazil 6,4874,031
SoureBrazil 5,6843,532
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8864,279
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,6825,395
SurubimBrazil 7,1654,453
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9054,291
TarauacaBrazil 5,4583,392
TauaBrazil 6,6864,155
TefeBrazil 5,1293,187
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6994,784
TeresinaBrazil 6,4464,006
TiriosBrazil 4,9713,089
TorresBrazil 8,4005,220
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8193,616
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4574,634
TriunfoBrazil 7,0024,351
TucuruiBrazil 5,8933,662
TuriacuBrazil 5,9753,713
UaupesBrazil 4,6752,905
UbatubaBrazil 8,0384,995
UberabaBrazil 7,5354,682
VassourasBrazil 8,0094,977
VicosaBrazil 7,8964,907
VitoriaBrazil 7,9964,969
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4674,640
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1483,821
BurgasBulgaria 8,5145,290
LomBulgaria 8,1585,069
PlevenBulgaria 8,2725,140
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3715,202
SadovoBulgaria 8,3835,209
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3205,170
SofiaBulgaria 8,2495,126
VarnaBulgaria 8,4905,276
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4085,225
BurundiBurundi 12,1397,543
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2718,868
SiemreapCambodia 14,0848,752
BatouriCameroon 10,3146,409
DoualaCameroon 9,9536,185
GarouaCameroon 9,8836,141
MamfeCameroon 9,7936,086
MarouaCameroon 9,8766,137
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0406,239
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9236,166
YaoundeCameroon 10,1176,287
YokoCameroon 10,0676,256
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2642,028
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4322,754
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3611,467
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8303,002
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,277794
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,230764
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,360845
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2051,991
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8771,788
Banff, AbCanada 2,8221,754
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 850528
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5161,564
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6141,624
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6111,001
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0971,924
Bonavista, NfCanada 837520
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7581,093
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9431,208
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3212,064
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7991,739
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5972,235
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7171,688
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5362,197
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4802,162
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2952,047
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3542,084
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5591,590
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1572,583
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7082,304
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8902,417
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5001,554
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9251,818
Chapais, QcCanada 1,299807
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6221,008
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7681,099
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7701,100
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4942,171
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6321,014
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6891,671
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6091,000
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1041,307
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2691,410
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9962,483
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5342,196
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6191,628
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,004624
Comox, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3642,091
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7351,699
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5821,604
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7991,740
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3041,432
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8411,144
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2572,024
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9052,427
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2781,416
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3072,055
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,326824
Dryden, OnCanada 1,374854
Earlton, OnCanada 913567
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7661,719
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7731,723
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7721,723
Edson, AbCanada 2,9561,837
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6921,673
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9071,185
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8052,365
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4922,792
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1971,365
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9141,811
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7921,735
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5052,178
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6191,627
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5622,214
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0331,885
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3072,055
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1371,950
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,501933
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,507937
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8471,769
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4671,533
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0521,275
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3622,089
Golden, BcCanada 2,9211,815
Goose, NfCanada 2,2851,420
Gore Bay, OnCanada 699434
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1601,964
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,595991
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8991,180
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3682,714
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6891,050
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6991,056
Hamilton, OnCanada 470292
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2871,421
Harrow, OnCanada 270168
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2582,024
Hope, BcCanada 3,2041,991
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2662,651
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1261,321
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3752,719
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8471,769
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4532,767
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6461,644
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1471,956
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,092679
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,092679
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0601,902
Kenora, OnCanada 1,445898
Kingston, OnCanada 734456
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6732,904
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6942,295
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3041,432
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 993617
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3911,486
La Tuque, QcCanada 942585
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6892,293
Langara, BcCanada 4,0362,508
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,454904
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5911,610
London, OnCanada 410255
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2912,045
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3271,446
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2202,001
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1961,986
Maniwaki, QcCanada 934581
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4121,499
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3342,693
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7352,321
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4581,528
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3792,100
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6501,025
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,540957
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,020634
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 995619
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1281,323
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,313816
Morden, MbCanada 1,601995
Muskoka, OnCanada 668415
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4381,515
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3802,100
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0281,260
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7671,098
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9782,472
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4161,501
North Bay, OnCanada 805500
Ottawa (airport)Canada 872542
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 871541
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1151,936
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2322,008
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0691,907
Petawawa, OnCanada 842523
Peterborough, OnCanada 639397
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,432890
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,1001,305
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6322,257
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6601,031
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2901,423
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3592,087
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8672,403
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9891,236
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9542,457
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,230764
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3302,069
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7431,705
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,528949
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0751,289
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0771,291
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9542,457
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9961,862
Roberval, QcCanada 1,306811
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9551,215
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4351,513
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,533953
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9492,454
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2462,017
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6431,021
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2931,425
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 776482
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0741,289
Scott, SkCanada 2,4311,510
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7601,094
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6941,053
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,126700
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5422,822
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,373853
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,364847
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9211,815
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6652,278
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1751,351
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7241,071
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2641,407
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2721,412
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9951,240
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3842,103
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7482,329
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0952,545
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1001,305
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0331,885
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1091,311
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,099683
Timmins, OnCanada 1,005625
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Toronto, OntarioCanada 536333
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 530330
Trenton, OnCanada 673418
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6661,035
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9411,206
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8481,770
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,027638
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3252,066
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6831,667
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5991,615
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3402,075
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3632,090
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9201,193
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 479298
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8832,413
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2332,630
Wiarton, OnCanada 592368
Windsor, OnCanada 297185
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,604997
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1211,318
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,473915
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2982,050
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9901,236
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2333,873
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1303,809
SalCape Verde 6,2783,901
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6706,630
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5936,583
AbecheChad 10,1726,321
FayaChad 9,7326,048
MoundouChad 10,1636,315
N’DjamenaChad 9,8206,102
AntofagastaChile 7,1304,431
AricaChile 6,5764,086
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5755,950
ChicoChile 9,6485,995
ChillanChile 8,5455,310
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5535,315
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5654,701
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5245,918
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3785,206
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8184,237
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9184,920
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7676,691
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8254,863
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9755,577
ParronChile 8,3105,164
Puerto AysenChile 9,5075,908
Puerto MonttChile 9,0665,633
Punta ArenasChile 10,3636,440
QuinteroChile 8,1655,074
SantiagoChile 8,2265,111
SewellChile 8,2945,154
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7775,454
ValdiviaChile 8,8845,521
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8815,519
VallenarChile 7,7394,809
ValparaisoChile 8,1655,074
AltaiChina 10,2646,378
BeijingChina 10,9586,810
ChangchunChina 10,3106,407
ChangduChina 12,1487,549
ChangshaChina 12,2967,641
ChengduChina 12,1657,560
ChongqingChina 12,2697,624
DuianChina 11,5757,193
ErlianChina 10,6376,610
GanzhouChina 12,5017,768
GuangzhouChina 12,8257,969
HaikouChina 13,2488,232
HailarChina 9,8886,145
HamiChina 10,8446,738
HetanChina 11,3057,025
JiuquanChina 11,1896,953
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9766,821
KashiChina 10,9666,814
KunmingChina 12,8067,958
LanzhouChina 11,5687,189
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2897,636
NanchangChina 12,1847,571
NanjingChina 11,7447,298
NanningChina 12,9998,077
PingbianChina 11,9537,428
QingdaoChina 11,2707,003
QiqiharChina 9,9846,204
RuoqiangChina 11,2256,975
ShanghaiChina 11,7477,300
ShantouChina 12,7197,904
ShenyangChina 10,5856,577
TaiyuanChina 11,2847,012
TaoyuanChina 12,4027,706
TengchongChina 12,8177,965
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6956,646
Xi’AnChina 11,7087,275
XichangChina 12,4907,761
YanjiChina 10,2816,389
YichangChina 12,0617,495
YinchuanChina 11,2857,012
YiningChina 10,5926,582
ZhengzhouChina 11,5777,194
ZhijiangChina 12,4457,734
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3462,701
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2852,663
AraucaColombia 3,8182,372
BarranquillaColombia 3,2932,047
Benito SalasColombia 4,1462,576
BogotáColombia 3,9802,473
Camilo DazaColombia 3,6712,281
El CaranoColombia 3,8212,374
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0812,536
MatecanaColombia 3,9352,445
PeralesColombia 3,9882,478
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0262,502
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3242,065
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0071,868
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2802,038
VanguardiaColombia 4,0502,517
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0453,135
YariguiesColombia 3,7372,322
MoroniComoros 13,9088,642
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,2962,048
LimonCosta Rica 3,2952,048
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3002,051
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3012,051
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5264,677
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9104,916
SibenikCroatia 7,6954,782
SplitCroatia 7,7454,813
ZagrebCroatia 7,5674,702
CamagueyCuba 2,0791,292
CasablancaCuba 1,8281,136
HavanaCuba 1,8491,149
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3432,077
FamagustaCyprus 9,4865,895
LarnacaCyprus 9,4865,895
LimassolCyprus 9,4645,881
NicosiaCyprus 9,4435,868
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4014,599
ChebCzech Republic 7,0854,403
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4524,631
PragueCzech Republic 7,1964,472
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3417,047
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2016,960
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0366,858
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5767,815
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9397,419
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7824,214
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9474,317
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5644,079
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5174,050
MarstalDenmark 6,7134,171
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8024,227
OdenseDenmark 6,6824,152
RandersDenmark 6,6054,105
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9274,304
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5614,077
TønderDenmark 6,6154,110
TylstrupDenmark 6,5644,079
TystofteDenmark 6,7384,187
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6134,109
VestervigDenmark 6,4954,036
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0637,496
Melville HallDominica 3,4032,115
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5011,554
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6111,623
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6211,628
BaniDominican Republic 2,6641,656
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6391,640
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6471,645
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5481,583
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5841,606
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5911,610
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4711,535
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6041,618
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5681,596
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6761,663
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5311,573
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6651,656
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7061,682
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5601,591
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5021,555
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5641,594
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5941,612
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7121,685
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5631,593
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6771,664
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4741,538
MichesDominican Republic 2,6521,648
MocaDominican Republic 2,5441,581
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5121,561
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4441,519
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6351,637
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5761,601
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5991,615
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6301,635
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5841,606
PoloDominican Republic 2,6441,643
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5051,557
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5541,587
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5391,578
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5621,592
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6981,676
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6291,634
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5501,585
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6611,653
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5351,575
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6311,635
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5731,599
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7251,693
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6041,618
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5291,571
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4981,552
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6681,658
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6141,625
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6311,635
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5931,611
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4691,534
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6281,633
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9154,919
CanarEcuador 4,7052,924
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6542,892
IzobambaEcuador 4,4672,776
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4152,744
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8673,025
MilagroEcuador 4,6512,890
OtavaloEcuador 4,4032,736
PichilingueEcuador 4,5402,821
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5262,813
PuyoEcuador 4,5992,858
QuitoEcuador 4,4452,762
RumipambaEcuador 4,5382,820
San GabrielEcuador 4,3672,714
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5385,927
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8126,097
AswanEgypt 10,3086,406
AsyutEgypt 9,9376,175
BahariyaEgypt 9,6886,020
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7826,079
CairoEgypt 9,7226,041
DabaaEgypt 9,4475,871
DakhlaEgypt 9,9136,160
El ArishEgypt 9,8066,094
El TorEgypt 10,0246,229
FarafraEgypt 9,7226,041
HelwanEgypt 9,7376,051
HurguadaEgypt 10,1146,285
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7406,052
KhargaEgypt 10,0286,231
KosseirEgypt 10,2336,359
LuxorEgypt 10,1646,316
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3415,804
MinyaEgypt 9,8356,112
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6846,018
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9886,207
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0936,272
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8516,122
SalloumEgypt 9,1835,707
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3805,829
SohagEgypt 10,0236,228
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0146,223
TahrirEgypt 9,6315,985
TantaEgypt 9,6405,991
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9711,846
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9431,829
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9341,823
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9431,829
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8886,145
AsmaraEritrea 11,4497,115
AssabEritrea 11,9057,398
MassawaEritrea 11,4607,121
TallinEstonia 7,1734,457
TartuEstonia 7,3344,557
VilsandiEstonia 7,1064,416
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9557,429
GonderEthiopia 11,5657,187
NegeleEthiopia 12,3077,648
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4396,487
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5063,421
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4573,391
Laucala BayFiji 12,0037,459
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0617,495
NandiFiji 12,0617,495
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9327,415
HelsinkiFinland 7,1244,427
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1304,431
JoensuuFinland 7,1734,457
JokioinenFinland 7,0334,370
JyvskylFinland 7,0284,367
KajaaniFinland 6,9874,342
KuopioFinland 7,0784,398
KuusamoFinland 6,9344,309
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2234,489
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9104,294
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9234,302
OuluFinland 6,8554,260
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7534,196
TampereFinland 7,0044,352
TurkuFinland 6,9954,347
VaasaFinland 6,8214,239
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3274,553
BiarritzFrance 6,5094,045
BordeauxFrance 6,5014,040
BrestFrance 6,0773,776
CaenFrance 6,3113,922
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5684,081
DijonFrance 6,7734,209
GourdonFrance 6,6514,133
GrenobleFrance 6,9304,306
Le MansFrance 6,4133,985
LilleFrance 6,4784,026
LyonFrance 6,8454,254
MarseilleFrance 6,9894,343
MontpellierFrance 6,8944,284
NancyFrance 6,7734,209
NantesFrance 6,3263,931
NiceFrance 7,1164,422
ParisFrance 6,5124,047
PerpignanFrance 6,8634,264
StrasbourgFrance 6,8714,270
ToulonFrance 7,0574,385
ToulouseFrance 6,7094,169
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9353,067
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9463,073
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9363,067
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0573,142
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7732,966
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9664,950
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4555,875
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4535,874
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7875,461
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8185,480
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,7885,461
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8226,103
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,31611,382
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,64510,965
BitamGabon 10,2396,363
CocobeachGabon 10,1556,310
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6816,637
LambarnGabon 10,3316,420
LastourvilleGabon 10,5526,557
LibrevilleGabon 10,1786,325
MakokouGabon 10,4656,503
MayumbaGabon 10,5586,561
MitzicGabon 10,3366,423
MkamboGabon 10,5246,540
MoandaGabon 10,6496,617
MouilaGabon 10,4796,512
Port-GentilGabon 10,2036,340
TchibanGabon 10,5496,555
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5542,830
BanjulGambia 7,0434,377
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2315,736
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5595,940
BerlinGermany 7,0024,351
BrockenGermany 6,8814,276
CologneGermany 6,7024,165
DresdenGermany 7,1064,416
ErfurtGermany 6,9474,317
EssenGermany 6,6804,151
FichtelbergGermany 7,0994,411
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8514,258
GeisenheimGermany 6,8154,235
GorlitzGermany 7,1754,459
HamburgGermany 6,7464,192
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7464,192
HannoverGermany 6,7894,219
HelgolandGermany 6,5954,098
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1304,431
KarlsruheGermany 6,8964,285
KasselGermany 6,8374,249
KonstanzGermany 7,0204,362
LeipzigGermany 7,0104,356
LindenbergGermany 7,0654,390
MagdeburgGermany 6,9214,301
MunichGermany 7,1494,442
MünsterGermany 6,6914,158
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9404,313
NurembergGermany 7,0384,374
NurnbergGermany 7,0354,372
PotsdamGermany 6,9934,346
RostockGermany 6,8374,249
SchleswigGermany 6,6744,147
StuttgartGermany 6,9594,324
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7464,192
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1504,443
AccraGhana 8,9935,588
KumasiGhana 8,7925,463
TamaleGhana 8,6645,384
GibraltarGibraltar 6,6004,102
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5395,306
AthensGreece 8,6045,347
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6265,360
ChiosGreece 8,7385,430
CorfuGreece 8,2375,119
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2545,129
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8995,530
IoanninaGreece 8,2915,152
KalamataGreece 8,5595,318
KerkiraGreece 8,2375,119
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6835,396
LamiaGreece 8,4555,254
LarissaGreece 8,4025,221
LemnosGreece 8,5565,317
LimnosGreece 8,5645,322
MethoniGreece 8,5545,315
MilosGreece 8,7485,436
MitiliniGreece 8,7145,415
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7095,412
NaxosGreece 8,7825,457
PatrasGreece 8,4555,254
RhodesGreece 9,0115,600
SamosGreece 8,8375,492
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5855,335
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8165,478
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3755,204
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5515,314
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4335,240
AasiaatGreenland 3,7012,300
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0542,519
AputiteqGreenland 4,3602,709
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0943,165
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3472,080
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5382,198
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7922,356
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8353,004
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7902,355
JulianehbGreenland 3,4452,141
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6342,258
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8333,003
NanortalikGreenland 3,4582,149
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4972,173
NordGreenland 5,2803,281
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4002,113
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1652,588
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5602,212
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6382,261
UpernavikGreenland 3,9662,465
UummannaqGreenland 3,8772,409
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3232,065
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3242,066
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8751,786
BokeGuinea 7,3674,578
ConakryGuinea 7,5654,701
FaranahGuinea 7,7774,833
KankanGuinea 7,8774,895
KindiaGuinea 7,5954,719
KissidougouGuinea 7,8774,895
LabeGuinea 7,5554,695
MacentaGuinea 7,9884,964
MamouGuinea 7,6404,747
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1475,063
SiguiriGuinea 7,8164,857
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2374,497
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4082,739
TimehriGuyana 4,4312,754
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5711,597
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1204,425
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2604,512
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1624,450
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3394,561
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4045,222
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1674,454
CatacamasHonduras 2,7621,716
CholutecaHonduras 2,9521,834
La CeibaHonduras 2,6811,666
La MesaHonduras 2,7291,696
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7131,686
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8181,751
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8721,784
TelaHonduras 2,6921,673
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9058,019
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9068,020
BudapestHungary 7,6464,751
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6624,761
DebrecenHungary 7,8044,849
KeszthelyHungary 7,5864,714
MiskolcHungary 7,7114,792
PecsHungary 7,6974,783
SzegedHungary 7,7964,845
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5164,671
AkureyriIceland 4,9263,061
DalatangiIceland 5,1333,190
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0603,144
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9203,057
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0263,123
ReykhólarIceland 4,7352,943
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7352,942
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7062,924
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8092,988
AgraIndia 12,3347,664
AhmedabadIndia 12,6007,830
AkolaIndia 12,9958,075
AllahabadIndia 12,6097,835
AmritsarIndia 11,7707,314
BangaloreIndia 13,8328,595
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4258,342
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2598,239
BikanerIndia 12,1067,523
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9118,644
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7837,943
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7837,943
DaltonganjIndia 12,8107,960
DarbhangaIndia 12,6117,837
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5547,801
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5537,800
DumkaIndia 12,8417,979
DwarkaIndia 12,5377,791
GoaIndia 13,4338,347
GuwahatiIndia 12,6887,884
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3848,317
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7437,918
JagdalpurIndia 13,3068,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0478,108
KotaIndia 12,4867,759
KozhikodeIndia 13,9488,668
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5737,192
LudhianaIndia 11,8827,383
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7458,541
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1277,536
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0408,103
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5958,448
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0118,085
New DelhiIndia 12,1607,556
PambanIndia 14,2778,872
PuneIndia 13,1168,151
SagarIndia 12,7087,897
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5097,152
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2818,875
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2818,875
VeravalIndia 12,7397,916
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4848,379
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9439,285
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3029,509
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,17210,050
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8229,832
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6419,098
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3108,892
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2129,453
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5019,011
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7029,758
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4409,595
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0098,705
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9579,916
AbadanIran 10,7466,678
ArakIran 10,4926,520
BabolsarIran 10,3916,457
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4737,130
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1646,316
Bandar LengehIran 11,4597,121
BirjandIran 11,0646,875
BushehrIran 11,0166,845
ChahbaharIran 11,8707,376
DezfulIran 10,5846,577
EsfahanIran 10,7356,671
IranshahrIran 11,6877,262
KermanIran 11,2136,968
KermanshahIran 10,3276,417
Khoram AbadIran 10,4706,506
MashhadIran 10,7506,680
OroomiehIran 9,9206,164
RamsarIran 10,2776,386
RashtIran 10,1866,330
SemnanIran 10,5346,546
ShahroudIran 10,5286,542
ShirazIran 11,0596,872
TabrizIran 9,9466,181
TeheranIran 10,4226,476
YazdIran 10,9246,788
ZahedanIran 11,4737,129
ZanjanIran 10,1866,330
BaghdadIraq 10,2636,378
BasraIraq 10,7026,650
BelmulletIreland 5,5053,421
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6753,526
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5853,470
ClonesIreland 5,6823,531
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6043,483
CorkIreland 5,6743,526
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6763,527
DublinIreland 5,7673,583
KilkennyIreland 5,7273,559
Malin HeadIreland 5,6383,504
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8023,606
ShannonIreland 5,6203,492
ValentiaIreland 5,5573,453
EilatIsrael 10,0036,216
HaifaIsrael 9,7406,053
JerusalemIsrael 9,8316,109
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8006,090
AlbengaItaly 7,1564,447
AlgheroItaly 7,3694,579
AmendolaItaly 7,8254,863
AnconaItaly 7,5454,689
ArezzoItaly 7,4434,625
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9224,923
BergamoItaly 7,1684,454
BolognaItaly 7,3414,562
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2284,492
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9664,950
BrindisiItaly 8,0344,993
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5084,666
CameriItaly 7,1074,416
CampobassoItaly 7,7524,817
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5124,668
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5494,691
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4344,620
Cape MeleItaly 7,1644,452
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8954,906
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0495,002
CerviaItaly 7,4264,615
CiampinoItaly 7,5964,720
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3224,550
Cisa PassItaly 7,2534,507
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5304,679
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2754,521
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1065,037
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0875,026
DecimomannuItaly 7,4954,657
DobbiacoItaly 7,2704,518
FalconaraItaly 7,5354,682
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3794,585
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8194,859
FonniItaly 7,4684,641
FrontoneItaly 7,4994,660
FrosinoneItaly 7,6554,757
GelaItaly 8,0164,981
GenoaItaly 7,1834,464
GhediItaly 7,2214,487
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9594,946
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7454,813
GrossetoItaly 7,4334,619
GrottaglieItaly 8,0074,975
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4124,606
GuidoniaItaly 7,5944,719
IstranaItaly 7,3254,552
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,0044,974
LatinaItaly 7,6354,744
LatronicoItaly 7,9414,935
LecceItaly 8,0755,018
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3894,592
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9784,958
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0354,993
MilanItaly 7,1534,445
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1054,415
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4634,638
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7714,829
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4394,623
PadovaItaly 7,3274,553
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2274,491
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8834,899
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8634,886
PantelleriaItaly 7,8714,891
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2604,511
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,5094,666
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5104,667
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6654,763
PiacenzaItaly 7,2144,483
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3324,556
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4134,607
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6784,771
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8914,903
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5964,720
PrizziItaly 7,9174,919
RadicofaniItaly 7,4724,643
Resia PassItaly 7,1594,449
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4604,636
RivoltoItaly 7,3694,579
Rolle PassItaly 7,2684,516
RomeItaly 7,5814,711
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5734,706
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4054,602
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1464,440
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8304,866
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1185,045
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2804,524
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3834,588
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0184,982
SigonellaItaly 8,0434,998
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0004,971
TarvisioItaly 7,3714,581
TermoliItaly 7,7474,814
TorinoItaly 7,0734,395
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0574,386
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8374,870
TrevicoItaly 7,8254,863
TrevisoItaly 7,3324,556
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4334,619
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0664,391
UdineItaly 7,3754,583
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8354,869
VeniceItaly 7,3524,569
VeronaItaly 7,2624,513
VicenzaItaly 7,2964,534
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5534,694
ViterboItaly 7,5204,673